♞
CREATURE / HUMANOID
Patch 0.50.7Redknife Wrecker
novalia_rumrunner_redknife_wrecker♞
Redknife Wrecker
Humanoid · Level 60–61
- Level range
- 60–61
- Family
- Humanoid
- Base health
- 699
- Health per level
- 69
- Base damage
- 55.7
- Attack speed
- 2s
- Aggro radius
- 14
- Currency drop
- 6s 72c (100%)
Entri terkait 8
Quest objectives
1 ENTRI| Nama | Jenis | Rincian |
|---|---|---|
| Lights on the BarLights on the BarQuest · QuestExperience: 14500Currency reward: 34s 40cRepeatable: NoSigil: Lamp and beaconEvery captain who runs rum out of this landing knows the bar to the north, $N. At high water you sail over it; at low water it sails over you. The Redknives know it too. They hang a lamp out on the sand where no lamp sho… | Quest | Redknife Wrecker slain |
Drops
3 ENTRI| Nama | Jenis | Rincian |
|---|---|---|
| Oilskin Chart CaseOilskin Chart CaseItem · QuestQuality: UnspecifiedSell value: 0c | Quest | Catalog chance: 50% |
| Copper Still-WormCopper Still-WormItem · QuestQuality: UnspecifiedSell value: 0c | Quest | Catalog chance: 40% |
| Torn CornerTorn CornerItem · JunkQuality: UncommonSell value: 2s 0cStack size: 1 | Junk | Catalog chance: 1.5% |
Loot entries
3 ENTRI| Nama | Jenis | Rincian |
|---|---|---|
| Oilskin Chart CaseOilskin Chart CaseLoot item · QuestCatalog drop chance: 50%Oilskin Chart Case is dropped by 1 creature: Redknife Wrecker. | Quest | Catalog chance: 50% |
| Copper Still-WormCopper Still-WormLoot item · QuestCatalog drop chance: 40%Copper Still-Worm is dropped by 1 creature: Redknife Wrecker. | Quest | Catalog chance: 40% |
| Torn CornerTorn CornerLoot item · JunkCatalog drop chance: 1.5%Torn Corner is dropped by 1 creature: Redknife Wrecker. | Junk | Catalog chance: 1.5% |
Found in
1 ENTRI| Nama | Jenis | Rincian |
|---|---|---|
| ⌖The Rumrunner KeysThe Rumrunner KeysZone · BeachLevel range: 60–62Biome: BeachSettlement: Molasses LandingRegion: NovaliaSandbar keys strung on low-tide causeways, cane groves and copper stills, and on the north bar a lamp where no lamp should be. Molasses Landing pours the best rum in the Main. | Beach | — |
