CREATURE / DRAGONKIN / ELITE
パッチ0.50.7Voskar the Emberwing
voskar_emberwingVoskar the Emberwing
Dragonkin / Elite · レベル19
- Level range
- 19–19
- Family
- Dragonkin
- Base health
- 470
- Health per level
- 78
- Base damage
- 22
- Attack speed
- 2.5s
- Aggro radius
- 13
- Currency drop
- 7s 0c (100%)
関連レコード 9
Drops
4件のレコード| 名前 | 種類 | 詳細 |
|---|---|---|
| Emberwing CinderscaleEmberwing CinderscaleItem · JunkQuality: CommonSell value: 3s 20c | Junk | Catalog chance: 100% |
| Emberwing LegguardsEmberwing LegguardsItem · ArmorQuality: RareSlot: LegsArmor type: MailClasses: Warrior, Paladin, ShamanSell value: 22s 0c | Armor | Catalog chance: 25% |
| Emberfang WarbladeEmberfang WarbladeItem · WeaponQuality: RareSlot: MainhandClasses: Warrior, Rogue, Hunter, Shaman, PaladinSell value: 24s 0cStr: 8 | Weapon | Catalog chance: 25% |
| Stormvotive HauberkStormvotive HauberkItem · ArmorQuality: RareSlot: ChestArmor type: MailSell value: 24s 0cArmor: 180 | Armor | Catalog chance: 20% |
Loot entries
4件のレコード| 名前 | 種類 | 詳細 |
|---|---|---|
| Emberwing CinderscaleEmberwing CinderscaleLoot item · JunkCatalog drop chance: 100%Emberwing Cinderscale is dropped by 1 creature: Voskar the Emberwing. | Junk | Catalog chance: 100% |
| Emberwing LegguardsEmberwing LegguardsLoot item · ArmorCatalog drop chance: 25%Emberwing Legguards is dropped by 1 creature: Voskar the Emberwing. | Armor | Catalog chance: 25% |
| Emberfang WarbladeEmberfang WarbladeLoot item · WeaponCatalog drop chance: 25%Emberfang Warblade is dropped by 1 creature: Voskar the Emberwing. | Weapon | Catalog chance: 25% |
| Stormvotive HauberkStormvotive HauberkLoot item · ArmorCatalog drop chance: 20%Stormvotive Hauberk is dropped by 1 creature: Voskar the Emberwing. | Armor | Catalog chance: 20% |
Found in
1件のレコード| 名前 | 種類 | 詳細 |
|---|---|---|
| ⌖Thornpeak HeightsThornpeak HeightsZone · PeaksLevel range: 13–20Biome: PeaksSettlement: HighwatchRegion: The Broken CrownBroken wardens and rewritten oaths expose the Quiet behind the cult. | Peaks | — |
